Fotbal scoruri Ieri: Divizia A

MaMiJoViSaScoruri IeriFotbal AstǎziFotbal MaineMiJoViSaDu
14:30
14:30
11Pandurii Targu Jiu
audio
(11.)
1 : 2
(07.)
audio
FC Botosani7
17:00
17:00
2CFR Cluj
audio
(02.)
4 : 0
(18.)
audio
ACSMU Poli Iasi18
19:30
19:30
3Petrolul Ploiesti
audio
(03.)
2 : 0
(05.)
audio
FCM Targu Mures5
04:00
04:00
Mexico U20
5 : 0
Jamaica U20
23:00   85'
  85'
Costa Rica U20
2 : 1
Haiti U20
20:00
20:00
New York Red Bulls
audio
1 : 2
audio
New England Revo...
23:00   73'
  73'
Los Angeles Galaxy
audio
1 : 0
audio
Seattle Sounders
21:00
21:00
Belgrano Córdoba
audio
1 : 2
audio
CA Tigre
21:00
21:00
Estudiantes La P...
audio
0 : 0
audio
Defensa y Justicia
23:10   73'
  73'
Boca Juniors
audio
2 : 1
audio
Independiente
00:30
00:30
CA Lanús
audio
2 : 0
audio
Gimnasia La Plata
21:00
21:00
Colon Santa Fe
audio
1 : 0
audio
Ferro Carril Oeste
21:00
21:00
CA Huracán BsAs
audio
1 : 2
audio
Union Santa Fe
23:15   70'
  70'
Sportivo Belgrano
1 : 1
audio
Atlético Tucumán
16:00
16:00
8Deportivo Quito
audio
(08.)
0 : 0
(12.)
audio
Deportivo Cuenca12
17:30
17:30
5LDU Quito
audio
0 : 0
audio
Barcelona SC
18:30
18:30
Univ Católica Quito
2 : 1
audio
Manta FC11
20:00
20:00
3Liga de Loja
audio
(03.)
0 : 3
(09.)
audio
CD Olmedo9
20:00
20:00
Mushuc Runa
1 : 1
audio
El Nacional Quito7
23:00   79'
  79'
1CS Emelec
audio
0 : 0
audio
Independiente Jo...
23:00   82'
  82'
Deportivo Cali
audio
1 : 1
audio
Deportes Tolima
01:40
01:40
Atlético Huila
audio
3 : 3
audio
Club Santa Fe
21:00
21:00
CF Deportivo Rio...
audio
1 : 3
audio
Unión Magdalena
23:00   81'
  81'
Atlético Bucaram...
audio
1 : 2
audio
Cúcuta Deportivo
22:00
22:00
3 de Febrero
2 : 1
Deportivo Capiatá
23:00   86'
  86'
12 de Octubre
0 : 2
audio
Club Libertad1
00:00
00:00
2Olimpia Asunción
audio
(02.)
0 : 0
(06.)
audio
Club Rubio Ñú6
21:00
21:00
8Deportivo Lara
audio
(08.)
3 : 3
(05.)
audio
Deportivo Tachira5
21:30
21:30
11Estudiantes FC
audio
(11.)
0 : 0
(17.)
audio
Zulia FC17
21:30
21:30
Metropolitanos
0 : 7
audio
Anzoategui7
21:30
21:30
9Mineros Guyana
audio
4 : 1
Carabobo FC
21:30
21:30
1Trujillanos FC
audio
(01.)
1 : 0
(04.)
audio
Tucanes Amazonas4
22:30
22:30
6Aragua FC
audio
(06.)
2 : 1
(18.)
audio
Deportivo Petare18
22:30
22:30
3Caracas FC
audio
(03.)
1 : 0
(12.)
audio
Atlético Venezue...12
23:30   52'
  52'
13Zamora FC
audio
(13.)
0 : 0
(15.)
audio
Llaneros Guanare15
23:00   72'
  72'
CD Motagua
audio
0 : 1
audio
CD Platense
14:30
14:30
15Crystal Palace
audio
(15.)
3 : 1
(12.)
audio
Liverpool FC12
17:00
17:00
16Hull City
audio
(16.)
1 : 2
(10.)
audio
Tottenham10
12:30
12:30
15Torino FC
audio
(15.)
0 : 1
(11.)
audio
Sassuolo Calcio11
15:00
15:00
19AC Cesena
audio
(19.)
1 : 1
(04.)
audio
Sampdoria Genoa4
15:00
15:00
12Hellas Verona
audio
(12.)
1 : 2
(10.)
audio
Fiorentina10
15:00
15:00
20Parma FC
audio
(20.)
0 : 2
(13.)
audio
Empoli FC13
15:00
15:00
3SSC Napoli
audio
(03.)
3 : 3
(16.)
audio
Cagliari Calcio16
15:00
15:00
8Udinese Calcio
audio
(08.)
1 : 1
(18.)
audio
ChievoVerona18
20:45
20:45
7AC Milan
audio
(07.)
1 : 1
(09.)
audio
Inter Milan9
Anulat
14:00
FC Porto Youth
- : -
Mönchengladbach U19
14:00
14:00
Lekhwiya SC
audio
2 : 0
audio
Umm Salal SC
15:30
15:30
15Hamburger SV
audio
(15.)
2 : 0
(17.)
audio
SV Werder Bremen17
17:30
17:30
18VfB Stuttgart
audio
(18.)
0 : 1
(06.)
audio
FC Augsburg6
12:00
12:00
11Rayo Vallecano
audio
(11.)
1 : 0
(07.)
audio
Celta de Vigo7
17:00
17:00
13Levante UD
audio
(13.)
2 : 1
(15.)
audio
Valencia CF15
19:00
19:00
18Elche CF
audio
(18.)
2 : 2
(20.)
audio
Córdoba CF20
21:00
21:00
8Villarreal CF
audio
(08.)
2 : 1
(10.)
audio
Getafe CF10
14:00
14:00
4FC Nantes
audio
(04.)
0 : 0
(06.)
audio
AS Saint-Étienne6
17:00
17:00
9Montpellier HSC
audio
(09.)
2 : 0
(13.)
audio
Toulouse FC13
21:00
21:00
1Olympique Marseille
audio
(01.)
3 : 1
(05.)
audio
Girondins Bordeaux5
12:30
12:30
10Genclerbirligi
audio
(10.)
2 : 2
(16.)
audio
Kardemir Karabük...16
12:30
12:30
12Konyaspor
audio
(12.)
2 : 0
(07.)
audio
Gaziantepspor7
15:00
15:00
13Eskisehirspor
audio
(13.)
2 : 1
(15.)
audio
Kayseri Erciyesspor15
18:00
18:00
1Besiktas JK
audio
(01.)
2 : 0
(11.)
audio
Kasımpaşa SK11
15:45
15:45
Qatar
audio
3 : 1
Oman
19:00
19:00
Arabia Sauditǎ
audio
3 : 2
U.A.E.
13:30
13:30
6Karlsruher SC
audio
(06.)
1 : 0
(16.)
audio
Erzgebirge Aue16
13:30
13:30
111.FC Nuremberg
audio
(11.)
2 : 1
(01.)
audio
Ingolstadt1
13:30
13:30
5RB Leipzig
audio
(05.)
4 : 1
(17.)
audio
St. Pauli17
14:00
14:00
19Mainz II
audio
(19.)
0 : 1
(14.)
audio
Hallescher FC14
13:00
13:00
2SV Werder Bremen II
audio
4 : 3
E. Braunschweig II
13:45
13:45
6ETSV Flensburg
audio
(06.)
3 : 0
(09.)
audio
Hannover 96 II9
14:00
14:00
14BV Cloppenburg
audio
0 : 1
FT Braunschweig
14:00
14:00
Eintracht Norder...
4 : 1
audio
Hamburger SV II1
14:00
14:00
15Goslarer SC 08
audio
(15.)
0 : 5
(04.)
audio
Meppen4
14:00
14:00
Hansa Lüneburg
1 : 1
audio
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden17
14:00
14:00
12VfB Oldenburg 1897
audio
(12.)
0 : 0
(16.)
audio
VfR Neumünster16
13:30
13:30
Berlin AK 07
audio
5 : 0
BFC Viktoria 1889
14:00
14:00
Unterhaching II
2 : 0
SV Raisting
11:00
11:00
Meppen U19
1 : 1
RW Erfurt U19
12:00
12:00
Hannover U19
3 : 0
Holstein Kiel U19
13:00
13:00
Greuther Fürth U19
0 : 4
VfB Stuttgart U19
18:05
18:05
Mönchengladbach U19
3 : 2
Preußen Münster U19
12:00
12:00
4Real Valladolid
audio
(04.)
1 : 2
(01.)
audio
UD Las Palmas1
17:00
17:00
18CD Mirandés
audio
(18.)
1 : 0
(19.)
audio
CD Leganés19
17:00
17:00
2Girona FC
audio
(02.)
2 : 0
(07.)
audio
Recreativo de Hu...7
18:15
18:15
6Real Betis Sevilla
audio
(06.)
1 : 2
(10.)
audio
Deportivo Alavés10
19:00
19:00
22Albacete Balompié
audio
(22.)
2 : 0
(16.)
audio
CA Osasuna16
21:00
21:00
9AD Alcorcón
audio
(09.)
1 : 0
(12.)
audio
CD Lugo12
12:00
12:00
CD Lealtad
1 : 2
Burgos CF
16:00
16:00
Celta de Vigo B
2 : 2
audio
CD Guijuelo4
16:30
16:30
Atlético Astorga
0 : 1
audio
Real Oviedo CF1
17:00
17:00
CD Tropezón
0 : 0
SD Compostela
17:00
17:00
2Real Murcia CF
audio
(02.)
2 : 1
(16.)
audio
Sporting Gijón B16
17:00
17:00
3UD Logrones
audio
(03.)
0 : 1
(05.)
audio
Coruxo FC5
17:00
17:00
Union Langreo
1 : 1
audio
Real Avilés CF11
17:00
17:00
Zamora ESP
audio
2 : 2
UD Somozas
18:30
18:30
20Marino de Luanco
audio
3 : 0
Cultural Leonesa
11:45
11:45
13CD Tudelano
audio
1 : 1
Real Madrid Cast...
12:00
12:00
17Atlético Madrid B
audio
1 : 2
Trival Valderas
12:00
12:00
6Getafe B
audio
(06.)
3 : 0
(15.)
audio
CF Fuenlabrada15
12:00
12:00
Las Palmas Atlético
1 : 2
audio
SD Huesca1
12:00
12:00
UB Conquense
3 : 5
audio
Rayo Vallecano II16
12:15
12:15
CD Toledo
0 : 1
audio
Bilbao Athletic
17:00
17:00
12Club de Irún
audio
1 : 0
UD Socuéllamos
17:30
17:30
10Sestao River Club
audio
1 : 2
SD Leioa
12:00
12:00
1CF Reus Deportiu
audio
(01.)
1 : 0
(19.)
audio
Atlético Baleares19
12:00
12:00
6RCD Mallorca II
audio
(06.)
1 : 1
(05.)
audio
Gimnàstic Tarragona5
16:30
16:30
UE Olot
0 : 2
audio
Hércules CF3
17:00
17:00
8CD Alcoyano
audio
(08.)
0 : 3
(09.)
audio
Villarreal B9
17:00
17:00
17CD Eldense
audio
0 : 0
Elche Ilicitano
17:00
17:00
4Lleida Esportiu
audio
3 : 1
audio
Valencia Mestalla
18:00
18:00
UE Cornellà
1 : 1
audio
CF Badalona7
11:30
11:30
15Sevilla Atlético
audio
3 : 0
Marbella
12:00
12:00
20Polideportivo Ca...
audio
2 : 0
Granada CF B
12:00
12:00
2UD Almeria B
audio
(02.)
1 : 0
(04.)
audio
Real Jaén CF4
12:00
12:00
19UD Melilla
audio
(19.)
0 : 0
(01.)
audio
UCAM Murcia CF1
12:15
12:15
La Hoya Lorca
6 : 1
audio
Arroyo CP18
17:00
17:00
CD El Palo
0 : 0
audio
Real Betis Sevil...6
17:00
17:00
9FC Cartagena
audio
1 : 1
Córdoba CF B
17:00
17:00
3Linense
audio
(03.)
2 : 1
(05.)
audio
Cádiz CF5
17:00
17:00
17Lucena CF
audio
(17.)
1 : 1
(10.)
audio
CF Villanovense10
18:00
18:00
11Calcio Catania
audio
(11.)
1 : 0
(22.)
audio
Latina Calcio22
11:00
11:00
8FeralpiSalo
audio
(08.)
1 : 0
(05.)
audio
Monza Brianza5
12:30
12:30
2L'Aquila Calcio ...
audio
(02.)
1 : 0
(16.)
audio
Savona 1907 FBC16
12:30
12:30
AS Melfi
audio
1 : 0
Casertana
14:30
14:30
Torres 1903
0 : 1
audio
Südtirol-Alto Adige10
14:30
14:30
AC Pistoiese
1 : 1
audio
US Pontedera 19127
14:30
14:30
Benevento Calcio
audio
1 : 2
audio
US Lecce
14:30
14:30
Vigor Lamezia
audio
2 : 2
Lupa Roma FC
16:00
16:00
US Arezzo
2 : 0
Real Vicenza
16:00
16:00
Pro Piacenza
0 : 3
audio
Ascoli Calcio
16:00
16:00
US Foggia
0 : 0
Matera Calcio
18:00
18:00
AS Giana Erminio
0 : 2
audio
Mantova FC12
18:00
18:00
3AC Pisa
audio
(03.)
0 : 1
(12.)
audio
Carrarese Calcio12
18:00
18:00
ASD Martina Franca
audio
2 : 1
ACR Messina
11:00
11:00
Cittadella Youth
4 : 1
Pescara Youth
11:00
11:00
Perugia Calcio Y...
0 : 0
Udinese Youth
11:00
11:00
Lazio Youth
3 : 1
US Palermo Youth
16:30
16:30
4Sturm Graz
audio
(04.)
1 : 2
(01.)
audio
FC Salzburg1
13:45
13:45
1FC Basel
audio
(01.)
3 : 0
(07.)
audio
FC Aarau7
13:45
13:45
3St. Gallen
audio
(03.)
3 : 3
(08.)
audio
FC Vaduz8
16:00
16:00
5FC Thun
audio
(05.)
0 : 1
(04.)
audio
BSC Young Boys4
Anulat
15:00
FC Le Mont
- : -
audio
FC Wil 19008
15:00
15:00
4FC Winterthur
audio
(04.)
0 : 1
(05.)
audio
Lausanne-Sport5
13:45
13:45
Partick Thistle
audio
0 : 1
audio
Aberdeen FC
12:30
12:30
8FC Groningen
audio
(08.)
1 : 1
(01.)
audio
PSV Eindhoven1
14:30
14:30
17Heracles Almelo
audio
(17.)
3 : 1
(15.)
audio
ADO Den Haag15
14:30
14:30
7FC Zwolle
audio
(07.)
1 : 2
(03.)
audio
FC Twente3
16:45
16:45
11FC Utrecht
audio
(11.)
1 : 3
(06.)
audio
SC Cambuur6
14:30
14:30
8Sparta Rotterdam
audio
(08.)
2 : 2
(10.)
audio
FC Oss10
12:30
12:30
Elazigspor
audio
2 : 1
audio
Altınordu SK
12:30
12:30
Gaziantep B.B.
audio
0 : 2
audio
Manisaspor
12:30
12:30
Sanliurfaspor
audio
2 : 3
audio
Adana Demirspor
14:00
14:00
Adanaspor
audio
0 : 2
audio
Giresunspor
14:00
14:00
Antalyaspor
audio
2 : 1
audio
Denizlispor
17:30
17:30
Orduspor
audio
1 : 4
audio
Samsunspor
12:00
12:00
Ofspor
audio
1 : 3
audio
Kartalspor
12:00
12:00
Gumushanespor
audio
1 : 0
audio
MKE Ankaragücü
12:30
12:30
Aydinspor
audio
1 : 0
audio
Fethiyespor
12:30
12:30
Bayrampaşaspor
audio
0 : 0
audio
Umraniyespor
12:30
12:30
Fatih Karagümrük...
audio
2 : 1
audio
Hacettepe SK
12:30
12:30
Keciorengucu
audio
4 : 1
audio
Turgutluspor
12:30
12:30
Iskenderun DC
audio
2 : 3
audio
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
12:30
12:30
Yeni Menemen Bld.
audio
1 : 1
audio
1461 Trabzon
12:30
12:30
Pendikspor
audio
2 : 2
audio
Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
12:30
TKI Tavsanli Lin...
audio
0 : 0
audio
Tokatspor
12:30
12:30
Kizilcahamamspor
audio
1 : 1
audio
Diskispor Diyarb...
12:30
12:30
Göztepe Izmir
audio
2 : 1
audio
Körfez Belediyespor
12:30
12:30
Hatayspor
audio
3 : 1
audio
Altay SK Izmir
12:30
12:30
Inegolspor
audio
0 : 1
audio
Bandirmaspor
12:30
12:30
Kahramanmaraşspor
audio
1 : 1
audio
Bugsaş Spor
12:30
12:30
Kırklarelispor
audio
0 : 0
audio
Pazarspor
12:30
12:30
Nazilli Belediye...
audio
4 : 2
Düzyurtspor
12:30
12:30
Sariyer GK
audio
2 : 1
audio
Tepecik BS
12:00
12:00
Batman Petrolspor
audio
1 : 1
audio
Gaziosmanpaşaspor
12:00
12:00
Eyupspor
audio
0 : 0
audio
Sivas 4 Eylül BS
12:00
12:00
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
2 : 0
audio
Cankiri BS
12:00
12:00
Erzurum BB
audio
1 : 0
Bayburt Ozel Idare
12:30
12:30
Adliyespor
4 : 1
Tire 1922
12:30
12:30
Bozuyukspor
audio
0 : 3
audio
Corum Bld.
12:30
12:30
Darıca G'birliği
audio
1 : 0
audio
Manavgat Evrenseki
12:30
12:30
İstanbulspor AŞ
audio
1 : 1
audio
Kirikhanspor
12:30
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
1 : 0
Zonguldak Kömürspor
12:30
12:30
Beypazarı Şekerspor
audio
0 : 1
audio
Nilufer BS
12:30
12:30
Tuzlaspor
1 : 0
Kızılcabölükspor
12:30
12:30
Ç.Dardanelspor
audio
1 : 1
audio
Arsinspor
12:30
12:30
Denizli Bld SK
audio
2 : 1
audio
Maltepespor
12:30
12:30
Golcukspor
audio
2 : 1
audio
Sancaktepespor
12:30
12:30
Tekirova Belediy...
audio
0 : 2
audio
Derince Belediye...
12:30
12:30
Payas BS 1975
0 : 0
audio
Refahiye Spor Ku...
12:30
12:30
Oyak-Renault GSD
audio
2 : 1
68 Yeni Aksarayspor
12:30
12:30
Anadolu üsküdar ...
audio
1 : 0
audio
Gungoren Bld.
12:30
12:30
Ayvalıkgücü BS
0 : 2
audio
Orhangazispor
12:30
12:30
FBM Yasamspor
0 : 0
Etimesgut BS
12:30
12:30
Kayseri Şekerspor
audio
3 : 2
audio
Beylerbeyi SK
12:30
12:30
Sakaryaspor
audio
2 : 0
audio
Bergama Belediye...
12:30
12:30
Yeni Sandikli
audio
1 : 1
audio
Belediye Vanspor
12:30
12:30
Silivrispor
audio
0 : 2
audio
Kahramanmaraş
10:00
10:00
Sanliurfaspor Youth
4 : 4
Adana Demir Youth
11:00
11:00
Adanaspor Youth
2 : 1
Giresunspor Youth
12:00
12:00
Antalyaspor Youth
3 : 0
Denizlispor Youth
12:30
12:30
Besiktas Youth
1 : 2
Kasımpaşa Youth
12:30
12:30
Eskişehirspor Youth
3 : 0
K. Erciyesspor Y...
12:30
12:30
Gençlerbirliği Y...
5 : 0
K. Karabükspor Y...
12:30
12:30
Konyaspor Youth
5 : 2
Gaziantepspor Youth
12:30
12:30
Elazığspor Youth
2 : 1
Altınordu SK Youth
12:30
12:30
Gaziantep BB Youth
0 : 0
Manisaspor Youth
12:30
12:30
Orduspor Youth
1 : 2
Samsunspor Youth
14:30
14:30
9KV Oostende
audio
(09.)
3 : 2
(07.)
audio
Standard Liege7
18:00
18:00
6KRC Genk
audio
(06.)
3 : 0
(12.)
audio
KV Mechelen12
20:00
20:00
5KV Kortrijk
audio
(05.)
3 : 1
(14.)
audio
Zulte-Waregem14
15:00
15:00
7RAEC Mons
audio
(07.)
2 : 1
(13.)
audio
Royal Antwerp FC13
16:00
16:00
Académico Viseu
3 : 0
audio
CD Santa Clara22
16:00
16:00
7CD Tondela
audio
(07.)
1 : 0
(14.)
audio
SC Farense14
16:00
16:00
11Leixões SC
audio
(11.)
0 : 0
(13.)
audio
Sporting CP II13
15:00
15:00
FC Vizela
6 : 4
audio
Clube Operário D...
15:00
15:00
Vieira SC
0 : 1
audio
SC Freamunde1
16:00
16:00
17CD Feirense
audio
0 : 2
GD Chaves
16:00
16:00
17FC Penafiel
audio
1 : 0
audio
CD Aves18
16:00
16:00
18Gil Vicente FC
audio
4 : 2
audio
Varzim SC
16:00
16:00
1Nacional Madeira
audio
2 : 0
audio
GD Ribeirão
16:00
16:00
6Paços de Ferreira
audio
9 : 0
CA Riachense
16:00
16:00
Santa Maria FC
2 : 1
audio
Centro Cultural ...
18:00
18:00
Clube Oriental
1 : 0
audio
Vitória Setúbal11
20:15
20:15
2Vitória Guimarães
audio
1 : 2
audio
Sporting Braga5
19:00
19:00
14SK Brann
audio
(14.)
1 : 1
(03.)
audio
Mjondalen IF3
13:15
13:15
1Molde FK
audio
2 : 0
audio
Odd Grenland BK
14:00
14:00
10Odense BK
audio
(10.)
1 : 0
(06.)
audio
FC Nordsjælland6
17:00
17:00
4Brøndby IF
audio
(04.)
1 : 0
(09.)
audio
SonderjyskE9
19:00
19:00
1FC Midtjylland
audio
(01.)
2 : 0
(05.)
audio
AaB Aalborg5
15:00
15:00
8FC Fredericia
audio
(08.)
1 : 1
(06.)
audio
Skive IK6
15:00
15:00
FC Hjørring
audio
0 : 1
audio
AB København8
15:00
15:00
2Viborg FF
audio
(02.)
2 : 0
(09.)
audio
Brønshøj BK9
15:30
15:30
4AGF Aarhus
audio
(04.)
1 : 0
(01.)
audio
Lyngby BK1
13:00
13:00
FK Slavija
audio
6 : 1
Drina Zvornik
13:00
13:00
Zeljeznicar Sara...
audio
2 : 1
audio
Celik Zenica
13:00
13:00
Sloboda Tuzla
0 : 2
audio
FK Sarajevo
13:00
13:00
Vitez FIS
0 : 0
audio
NK Travnik
15:45
15:45
1Viktoria Plzen
audio
(01.)
2 : 1
(11.)
audio
Bohemians 190511
18:00
18:00
Slavia Praha
audio
1 : 1
audio
Hradec Kralove16
13:30
13:30
2FK Varnsdorf
audio
(02.)
2 : 1
(06.)
audio
Sezimovo Usti6
13:30
13:30
11Znojmo
audio
(11.)
0 : 1
(15.)
audio
Usti nad Labem15
10:15
10:15
Admira Praha
3 : 5
audio
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
13:00
13:00
SK Viktorie Jiirny
3 : 1
audio
SK Prevysov
13:30
13:30
TJ Sokol Zápy
audio
2 : 0
audio
FC Pisek
13:50
13:50
Zenit Caslav
audio
1 : 0
FK Štěchovice
11:30
11:30
4Dynamo Moscow
audio
(04.)
3 : 0
(06.)
audio
Terek Groznyi6
14:00
14:00
16FK Arsenal-Tula
audio
(16.)
4 : 0
(12.)
audio
Amkar Perm12
16:30
16:30
5Spartak Moscow
audio
(05.)
4 : 2
(10.)
audio
Mordovia Saransk10
11:00
11:00
Lokomotiv M. Youth
0 : 0
FK Ufa Youth
19:00
19:00
6Slovan Bratislava
audio
(06.)
0 : 1
(04.)
audio
Spartak Myjava4
13:00
13:00
MFK Kosice B
1 : 3
Lokomotiva Zvolen
13:00
13:00
ŠKF Sereď
audio
1 : 1
audio
STK Samorin
13:00
13:00
FK Slovan Duslo ...
audio
3 : 0
Spartak Trnava B
14:00
14:00
Port Talbot
audio
2 : 0
audio
Carmarthen Town
13:00
13:00
10Metalurg Don
audio
(10.)
1 : 2
(07.)
audio
Volyn Lutsk7
16:00
16:00
6Vorskla
audio
(06.)
2 : 0
(04.)
audio
Zorya Lugansk4
18:30
18:30
Metalurg Zap
audio
2 : 4
audio
Dynamo Kiev1
12:15
12:15
7FK Botev Plovdiv
audio
(07.)
0 : 3
(04.)
audio
Levski Sofia4
16:30
16:30
3Beroe Stara Zagora
audio
(03.)
1 : 1
(10.)
audio
Slavia Sofia10
16:30
16:30
1Videoton FC
audio
(01.)
0 : 0
(05.)
audio
Ferencvaros TC5
18:30
18:30
9Gyori ETO FC
audio
(09.)
0 : 1
(06.)
audio
Debrecen VSC6
15:30
15:30
11Lechia Gdansk
audio
(11.)
1 : 1
(04.)
audio
Jagiellonia4
18:00
18:00
9Piast Gliwice
audio
(09.)
3 : 2
(07.)
audio
Lech Poznan7
11:30
11:30
1Nieciecza KS
audio
(01.)
3 : 0
(13.)
audio
Chrobry Glogow13
12:15
12:15
6Chojniczanka
audio
(06.)
5 : 0
(16.)
audio
Pogon Siedlce16
12:30
12:30
12Miedz Legnica
audio
(12.)
2 : 0
(04.)
audio
Olimpia Grudziadz4
12:00
12:00
Warta Poznan Youth
1 : 2
Lechia Gd. Youth
16:00
16:00
10NK Radomlje
audio
(10.)
0 : 2
(09.)
audio
NK Krka9
15:00
15:00
4Lokomotiva Zagreb
audio
(04.)
0 : 0
(09.)
audio
Slaven Koprivnica9
17:00
17:00
5RNK Split
audio
2 : 2
audio
NK Zagreb
13:30
13:30
NK Bistra
0 : 1
Rudeš Zagreb
04:00
04:00
Jaguares Chiapas
audio
2 : 1
audio
Querétaro FC12
19:00
19:00
8UNAM Pumas
audio
(08.)
4 : 2
(06.)
audio
CF Monterrey6
00:00
00:00
1Club América
audio
(01.)
1 : 2
(03.)
audio
Club Atlas3
00:00
00:00
15Puebla FC
audio
(15.)
3 : 3
(09.)
audio
Santos Laguna9
02:00
02:00
Univ Guadalajara
audio
1 : 1
audio
Cruz Azul13
02:00
02:00
2Tigres UANL
audio
(02.)
2 : 1
(04.)
audio
Deportivo Toluca4
03:05
03:05
7Pachuca CF
audio
(07.)
1 : 0
(17.)
audio
CD Tiburones Roj...17
02:00
02:00
Deportivo Tepic
1 : 1
audio
Altamira FC
20:00
20:00
9CR Flamengo
audio
(09.)
1 : 1
(20.)
audio
Criciuma SC20
20:00
20:00
1Cruzeiro MG
audio
(01.)
2 : 1
(13.)
audio
Goias GO13
20:00
20:00
12Figueirense SC
audio
(12.)
2 : 0
(17.)
audio
Vitoria BA17
20:00
20:00
11Santos FC/SP
audio
(11.)
0 : 1
(02.)
audio
Sao Paulo SP2
20:00
20:00
10Sport Club do Re...
audio
(10.)
2 : 2
(07.)
audio
Fluminense FC7
22:30
22:30
14Chapecoense/SC
audio
(14.)
2 : 0
(19.)
audio
Botafogo FR19
22:30
22:30
3Corinthians SP
audio
(03.)
1 : 0
(06.)
audio
Grêmio FB Porto ...6
22:30
22:30
15Coritiba FBC
audio
2 : 0
audio
Palmeiras SP
00:00
00:00
18Bahia BA
audio
1 : 2
audio
CA Tubarão
00:00
00:00
Ceará SC/CE
audio
2 : 1
audio
Portuguesa SP
00:00
00:00
Sampaio Correa/MA
audio
1 : 2
audio
Atletico GO
20:00
20:00
CD Palestino
audio
3 : 2
audio
Unión La Calera
20:00
20:00
Cobresal
audio
3 : 1
audio
O'Higgins
20:00
20:00
Universidad Cató...
audio
1 : 2
audio
Colo Colo
22:30
22:30
Audax Italiano
audio
4 : 1
audio
Univ de Concepcion
20:00
20:00
Deportes Copiapó
audio
0 : 6
audio
Unión San Felipe
20:30
20:30
Santiago Morning
audio
2 : 1
audio
CDSC Iberia
21:00
21:00
CD San Luis de Q...
audio
1 : 1
audio
La Serena
22:00
22:00
CSD Rangers
audio
1 : 2
audio
Deportes Concepción
01:00
01:00
Curicó Unido
audio
2 : 0
audio
Everton de Viña ...
20:00
20:00
Nacional Potosí
audio
3 : 1
audio
Club Petrolero d...
20:30
20:30
Universitario Pando
1 : 3
audio
The Strongest
21:00
21:00
Bolivar
audio
2 : 1
audio
Universitario Sucre
01:00
01:00
Club Jorge Wilst...
audio
1 : 2
Sport Boys Warnes
17:15
17:15
Sporting Cristal
audio
2 : 3
audio
Union Comercio
19:15
19:15
León de Huánuco
audio
2 : 0
audio
Universitario
22:00
22:00
Alianza Lima
audio
2 : 0
UTC Cajamarca
02:00
02:00
Cesar Vallejo
audio
3 : 0
audio
Inti Gas Deportes
13:30
13:30
2Racing Club de M...
audio
(02.)
0 : 2
(04.)
audio
Club Atlético Ri...4
20:30
20:30
Rampla Juniors
1 : 1
Tacuarembó FC
21:00
21:00
14Atlético Fénix
audio
(14.)
1 : 2
(03.)
audio
Penarol URU3
06:00
06:00
Avispa Fukuoka
audio
1 : 3
audio
Roasso Kumamoto
06:00
06:00
Consadole Sapporo
audio
1 : 1
audio
Jubilo Iwata
06:00
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
audio
0 : 1
audio
JEF United Chiba
06:00
06:00
Kataller Toyama
audio
0 : 3
audio
Fagiano Okayama
06:00
06:00
Kyoto Sanga
audio
0 : 0
audio
FC Gifu
06:00
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
audio
3 : 0
audio
Mito HollyHock
06:00
06:00
Montedio Yamagata
audio
1 : 2
audio
Tokyo Verdy
06:00
06:00
Oita Trinita
audio
2 : 3
audio
Shonan Bellmare
06:00
06:00
Thespa Kusatsu
audio
3 : 2
audio
Ehime FC
06:00
06:00
Tochigi SC
audio
1 : 0
audio
V-Varen Nagasaki
06:00
06:00
Yokohama FC
audio
1 : 0
audio
Giravanz Kitakyushu
05:00
05:00
Honda FC
audio
2 : 2
audio
Sagawa Printing
18:45
18:45
9Bnei Sakhnin
audio
(09.)
1 : 0
(06.)
audio
Beitar Jerusalem6
17:00
17:00
8Nea Salamina
audio
(08.)
0 : 1
(03.)
audio
Ermis Aradippou3
07:00
07:00
7Central Coast Ma...
audio
(07.)
0 : 2
(02.)
audio
Adelaide United2
04:00
04:00
Melbourne City Y...
2 : 1
Newcastle Jets Y...
06:00
06:00
Melb. Victory Youth
3 : 2
Sydney FC Youth
07:00
07:00
WS Wanderers Youth
2 : 1
Central Coast M....
02:00
02:00
Brisbane Roar Youth
0 : 2
Perth Glory Youth
18:00
18:00
4CS Cartaginés
audio
2 : 0
audio
AD Belén
21:00
21:00
Limon FC
audio
0 : 1
audio
LD Alajuelense1
03:00
03:00
Saprissa
audio
1 : 0
audio
CS Herediano2
14:00
14:00
KF Laci
audio
3 : 0
audio
Teuta Durres
14:00
14:00
Skenderbeu
audio
6 : 0
audio
Apolonia Fier
17:00
17:00
KS Elbasani
audio
2 : 3
audio
KF Tirana
17:00
17:00
KF Partizani Tirana
audio
2 : 0
audio
Perparimi Kukesi
11:30
11:30
Gostaresh Foolad
audio
2 : 0
audio
Rah Ahan FC13
15:30
15:30
5Esteghlal Tehran
audio
(05.)
1 : 2
(07.)
audio
Persepolis FC7
12:15
12:15
Sanat Naft AC
audio
1 : 0
audio
Gol Gohar
18:00
18:00
9Deportivo Malaca...
audio
0 : 0
Coatepeque
18:00
18:00
5CD Suchitepéquez
audio
(05.)
1 : 0
(11.)
audio
Halcones FC11
18:15
18:15
Antigua GFC
2 : 0
Deportivo Guasta...
03:00
03:00
1CD Marquense
audio
(01.)
1 : 1
(03.)
audio
CSD Municipal3
13:15
13:15
Nabi Sheet
1 : 1
Salam Zgharta
13:15
13:15
Racing Beirut
audio
0 : 1
audio
Tadamon SC
14:30
14:30
Al Akhaa Al Ahli...
audio
0 : 1
audio
Al-Nejmeh SC Beirut
12:15
12:15
Karabakh Agdam
audio
2 : 1
audio
AZAL PFK Baku
14:15
14:15
Gabala FC
audio
2 : 3
audio
Simurq Zaqatala
13:30
13:30
Petrojet Suez
0 : 1
Tala'ea Al Jaish...
16:00
16:00
Al Raja
2 : 3
Zamalek SC
19:00
19:00
Ahly Cairo
2 : 1
Nasr Cairo
13:00
13:00
Metalurg Skopje
audio
2 : 0
audio
FK Turnovo
13:00
13:00
Sileks Kratovo
audio
0 : 1
audio
Shkendija'79
13:00
13:00
Teteks Tetovo
audio
1 : 1
audio
FK Pelister
14:00
14:00
Naxxar Lions
1 : 1
audio
Qormi FC
16:00
16:00
Valletta FC
audio
5 : 0
audio
Mosta FC
12:00
12:00
Academia UTM
audio
0 : 3
FC Veris
12:00
12:00
FC Dinamo-Auto C...
audio
0 : 2
audio
Dacia Chisinau
15:00
15:00
Zimbru Chisinau
audio
3 : 1
audio
FC Tiraspol
03:00
03:00
Wellington Phoen...
1 : 2
Waitakere United
03:30
03:30
Canterbury United
2 : 2
Team Wellington
13:00
13:00
Cukaricki Belgrade
audio
0 : 3
audio
FK Jagodina8
13:00
13:00
5OFK Beograd
audio
(05.)
2 : 1
(07.)
audio
FK Mladost Lučani7
17:00
17:00
1FK Partizan
audio
(01.)
3 : 1
(15.)
audio
FK Napredak Kruš...15
12:00
12:00
11Belshina Bobruisk
audio
(11.)
1 : 1
(12.)
audio
Dnepr Mogilev12
12:00
12:00
10Dinamo Brest
audio
(10.)
0 : 1
(07.)
audio
Neman Grodno7
12:00
12:00
FK Slutsksakhar ...
audio
1 : 2
audio
FK Minsk8
22:00
22:00
4CD Juventud Inde...
audio
(04.)
2 : 1
(02.)
audio
AD Isidro Metapán2
01:00
01:00
CD Dragon
1 : 2
audio
CD Águila3
02:05
02:05
5CD FAS
audio
(05.)
0 : 1
(01.)
audio
Santa Tecla FC1
16:00
16:00
1CS Fola Esch
audio
(01.)
4 : 0
(12.)
audio
UN Käerjéng12
16:00
16:00
2Differdange
audio
3 : 2
Victoria Rosport
16:00
16:00
14FC Wiltz 71
audio
(14.)
1 : 0
(13.)
audio
CS Grevenmacher13
16:00
16:00
10FC Jeunesse Canach
audio
(10.)
0 : 0
(04.)
audio
F91 Dudelange4
16:00
16:00
US Hostert
1 : 2
audio
FC Etzella Ettel...6
16:00
16:00
US Mondorf-les-B...
2 : 1
audio
Jeunesse Esch
16:00
16:00
US Rumelange
2 : 4
audio
Progrès Niedercorn3
07:30
07:30
4South China AA
audio
(04.)
2 : 2
(03.)
audio
Kitchee SC3
10:30
10:30
Hong Kong Ranger...
audio
3 : 0
Wong Tai Sin
14:00
14:00
AS Forces Armées...
audio
1 : 1
audio
KAC Kenitra
16:00
16:00
Chabab Khénifra
1 : 2
audio
Fath Union Sport...
16:00
16:00
Raja Club Athlet...
audio
1 : 1
audio
Maghreb Fes
19:30
19:30
Renaissance Spor...
audio
1 : 1
audio
Kawkab Athlétiqu...
14:30
14:30
Bloemfontein Celtic
audio
1 : 0
audio
Chippa United FC
14:30
14:30
SuperSport United
audio
1 : 2
audio
Orlando Pirates
Anulat
14:00
5Panathinaikos
audio
(05.)
- : -
(16.)
audio
Ergotelis Creta16
Anulat
16:15
18Niki Volou
audio
(18.)
- : -
(15.)
audio
Levadiakos15
Anulat
16:15
13OFI Creta
audio
(13.)
- : -
(12.)
audio
Kerkira12
Anulat
16:15
4Veroia
audio
(04.)
- : -
(03.)
audio
Kalloni FC3
Anulat
18:30
7Asteras Tripolis
audio
(07.)
- : -
(01.)
audio
PAOK Salonica1
Anulat
15:00
Aiginiakos FC
audio
- : -
audio
Larisa
Anulat
15:00
Apollon Kalamarias
audio
- : -
audio
Fokikos Amfissa
Anulat
15:00
APS Zakynthos FC
audio
- : -
audio
AO Karditsa
Anulat
15:00
AO Acharnaikos FC
audio
- : -
AO Trachones
Anulat
15:00
AEK Athens
audio
- : -
audio
AO Episkopis Ret...
Anulat
15:00
APO Fostiras Tavros
audio
- : -
Ermionida