Fotbal scoruri Sâmbătă: Cupa Mondialǎ


Luni, 16, 2018 (Europe/Bucharest)



Meciuri sunt incarcate. Va rugam sa asteptati.

Sa 14/07
S&
Belgia
Belgia
Anglia
Anglia
Sa 14/07
S&
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali
COL
Deportes Quindío
Quindio
COL  
Sa 14/07
S&
Mineros de Zacatecas
Zacatecas
MEX
CS Herediano
Herediano
CRI  
Sa 14/07
S&
Once Caldas
Once Caldas
COL
Deportivo Pereira
Pereira
COL
Sa 14/07
S&
Mérida FC
Mérida
MEX
UNAM Pumas
UNAM Pumas
MEX
Anulat
S&
Videoton II
Videoton II
HUN
 : 
Erdi VSE
Erdi VSE
Sa 14/07
S&
SZEOL SC
SZEOL SC
Mako FC
Mako FC
Sa 14/07
S&
NK CM Celje
NK Celje
SLO
: 0
NK Fuzinar
NK Fuzinar
Sa 14/07
S&
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
HUN
ŠKF Sereď
Sereď
SWK
Sa 14/07
S&
Ivancsa KSK
Ivancsa KSK
HUN
Csepel FC
Csepel FC
Sa 14/07
S&
Slaven Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo
CRO
: 0
Soroksar
Soroksar
HUN
Sa 14/07
S&
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
POL
TS Gwarek TG
TS Gwarek TG
Sa 14/07
S&
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
POL
MFK Karvina
Karvina
CZE
Sa 14/07
S&
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
BUL
Tsarsko Selo
Tsarsko Selo
Sa 14/07
S&
PSC Pezinok
PSC Pezinok
Spartak Trnava II
Trnava II
SWK
Sa 14/07
S&
Aerostar Bacau
Aerostar Bacau
Kosarom Pascani
Kosarom Pascani
Sa 14/07
S&
Szeged 2011
Szeged 2011
Füzesgyarmati SK
Füzesgyarmati SK
Sa 14/07
S&
Arges Pitesti
Arges
ROM
CS Buftea
Buftea
ROM
Sa 14/07
S&
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevg
BUL
Lokomotiv Sofia
Loko Sofia
BUL
Sa 14/07
S&
AFK Chrudim
AFK Chrudim
CZE
Sokol Zivanice
Sokol Zivanice
Sa 14/07
S&
FK Pardubice
Pardubice
CZE
TJ Sokol Zápy
Sokol Zápy
CZE
Sa 14/07
S&
Frydek-Mistek
Frydek-Mistek
CZE
MFK Havířov
MFK Havířov
Sa 14/07
S&
ESMTK Budapest
ESMTK Budapest
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
Sa 14/07
S&
SK Rapid Wien II
Rapid Wien II
AUT
SK Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
AUT
Sa 14/07
S&
FK Varnsdorf
FK Varnsdorf
CZE
FC Oberlausitz
Oberlausitz
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
Valasske Mezirici
Valasske Mezirici
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
POL
Sa 14/07
S&
H. Slavia Kromeriz
Kromeriz
CZE
MFK Dubnica
Dubnica
SWK
Sa 14/07
S&
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
Hradec Kralove
Hradec Kralove
CZE
Sa 14/07
S&
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
FK Inđija
Inđija
SER
Sa 14/07
S&
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Juventus Zürich
Juventus (SUI)
SUI
Sa 14/07
S&
Paksi FC
Paksi FC
HUN
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
Sa 14/07
S&
SK Lisen
Lisen
CZE
Inter Bratislava
Inter Bratisl.
SWK
Sa 14/07
S&
FC Salzburg
Salzburg
AUT
Stade Rennais FC
Rennes
FRE
Sa 14/07
S&
FC Pisek
FC Pisek
CZE
Sparta Praha Youth
Sparta Praha Youth
Sa 14/07
S&
FC Karabakh Wien
FC Karabakh Wien
FC Petrzalka
FC Petrzalka
Sa 14/07
S&
Olimpia Elblag
Olimpia Elblag
POL
Baltyk Gdynia
Baltyk Gdynia
POL
Sa 14/07
S&
Pniowek Pawlowice
Pniowek Pw.Sl.
POL
KS Ruch Chorzów
Ruch Chorzów
POL
Sa 14/07
S&
Garbarnia Krakow
Garbarnia Kr.
POL
GKS Jastrzebie
Jastrzebie
POL
Sa 14/07
S&
Sandecja
Sandecja
POL
Partizán Bardejov
Partizán Bardejov
SWK
Sa 14/07
S&
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
RUS
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibir
RUS
Sa 14/07
S&
Paços de Ferreira
Pacos Ferreira
POR
CF Os Belenenses
Belenenses
POR
Sa 14/07
S&
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptov Mikulas
SWK
Podhale Nowy Targ
Podhale Nowy Targ
Sa 14/07
S&
Zemplin Michalovce
Michalovce
SWK
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Lokomotíva Košice
SWK
Anulat
S&
CD Feirense
Feirense
POR
 : 
AS Forces Armées Royales de Rabat
FAR Rabat
MAR
Anulat
S&
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
AUT
 : 
FC Heidenheim
Heidenheim
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
Anadia FC
Anadia
POR
AD Fafe
Fafe
POR
Sa 14/07
S&
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave
POR
GD Chaves
Chaves
POR
Sa 14/07
S&
Vitória Guimarães
Guimaraes
POR
CD Tondela
Tondela
POR
Sa 14/07
S&
Boavista FC
Boavista POR
POR
SC Espinho
Espinho
POR
Sa 14/07
S&
CD Mafra
Mafra
POR
: 0
CD Cova Piedade
CD Cova Piedade
Sa 14/07
S&
UD Oliveirense
Oliveirense
POR
FC Felgueiras
FC Felgueiras
Sa 14/07
S&
Académico Viseu
Ac. Viseu
 POR
Lusitano FCV
Lusitano FCV
Sa 14/07
S&
FC Famalicão
Famalicao
POR
São Martinho
São Martinho
Sa 14/07
S&
Nieciecza KS
Nieciecza KS
POL
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
POL
Sa 14/07
S&
HB Koge
HB Køge
DEN
: 0
Fremad Amager
Fremad Amager
DEN
Sa 14/07
S&
Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Siedlce
POL
RKS Ursus
Ursus
POL
Sa 14/07
S&
Chippa United FC
Chippa United
RSA
: 0
Free State Stars
Free State St.
RSA
Sa 14/07
S&
1.FC Köln II
Koln II
GER
Eintracht Trier
SVE Trier
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
Chojniczanka
Chojniczanka
POL
Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpia Grudz.
POL
Sa 14/07
S&
Avia Świdnik
Avia Świdnik
RKS Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
POL
Sa 14/07
S&
WSG Swarovski Wattens
Wattens
AUT
Cologne
Cologne
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
TuS Ennepetal
Ennepetal
GER
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
SW Essen
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
Lyngby BK
Lyngby
DEN
FC Roskilde
Roskilde
DEN
Sa 14/07
S&
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
GER
TuS Koblenz
Koblenz
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
FC Gütersloh 2000
Gütersloh
GER
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Dusseldorf II
GER  
Sa 14/07
S&
Jong PSV
Jong PSV
Darlington 1883
Darlington 1883
Sa 14/07
S&
BTP Stal Brzeg
BTP Stal Brzeg
Sleza Wroclaw
Sleza Wroclaw
POL
Sa 14/07
S&
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck
AUT
FC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre
DEN
Lolland-FA
LFA
DEN
Anulat
S&
FK Rostov
Rostov
RUS
 : 
Banik Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
CZE
Sa 14/07
S&
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
GER
FK Jablonec
Jablonec
CZE
Sa 14/07
S&
Bromley FC
Bromley
ENG
Cray Wanderers FC
Cray Wanderers
ENG  
Sa 14/07
S&
Oxford City
Oxford City
ENG
Oxford United
Oxford Utd
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Port Vale
Port Vale
ENG
Blackburn Rovers FC
Blackburn Rovers
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Welling United FC
Welling United
ENG
Charlton Athletic
Charlton
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
BFC Viktoria 1889
BFC Viktoria
GER
SV Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
SV Werder Bremen II
Werder Bremen II
GER
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sportfr. Lotte
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SUI
Brighton
Brighton
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
FC Zürich
Zurich
SUI
: 0
Atromitos
Atromitos
GRE
Sa 14/07
S&
ETSV Flensburg
Weiche Flensburg
GER
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Gladbach
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
FC Zwolle
Zwolle
NED
Excelsior Rott
SBV Excelsior
NED
Sa 14/07
S&
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
GER
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
Eintracht Norderstedt
Norderstedt
GER
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
 
Sa 14/07
S&
FC Oss
FC Oss
NED
FC Dordrecht
Dordrecht
NED
Sa 14/07
S&
Deinze
Deinze
BEL
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
BEL
Sa 14/07
S&
Elversberg
Elversberg
GER
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
Berliner FC Dynamo
Dynamo Berlin
GER
Brandenburger SC Süd
BSC Sud 05
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
GER
Birmingham City
Birmingham
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
FK Desna Chernihiv
Desna
UKR
FC Sumy
FC Sumy
UKR  
Sa 14/07
S&
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
GER
VfB 03 Hilden
VfB Hilden
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
York City
York City
ENG
Bradford City
Bradford City
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
SV Wehen 1926
Wehen
GER
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury
ENG
Bristol City
Bristol City
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
POL
Gryf Slupsk
Gryf Slupsk
Sa 14/07
S&
Molesey FC
Molesey FC
Harrow Borough
Harrow
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
1.FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
GER
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
SC Waldgirmes
SC Waldgirmes
Hessen Dreieich
Hessen Dreieich
Sa 14/07
S&
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zag. Sosnowiec
POL
Anulat
S&
Hamburger SV II
HSV II
GER
 : 
Hertha BSC II
Hertha II
GER
Anulat
S&
Willem II
Willem II
NED
 : 
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
BEL
Anulat
S&
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
POL
 : 
Slovan Liberec
Liberec
CZE
Sa 14/07
S&
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
NED
FC Emmen
Emmen
NED
Sa 14/07
S&
Fulham FC
Fulham
ENG
: 0
Reading FC
Reading
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Sutton United
Sutton United
ENG
: 0
Woking FC
Woking
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Loughgall FC
Loughgall FC
Warrenpoint Town
Warrenpoint
NIR
Sa 14/07
S&
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
GER
FC Würzburger Kickers
Würzburger Kickers
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
SUI
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
NED
Neuchâtel Xamax
Xamax
SUI
Sa 14/07
S&
Motor Lublin
Motor Lublin
POL
Legionovia
Legionovia
POL
Sa 14/07
S&
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
GER
FSV Zwickau
Zwickau
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
SSVg Velbert 1902
Velbert
GER
TuS Erndtebrück
Erndtebruck
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
GER
: 0
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sa 14/07
S&
Institute FC
Institute
NIR
Ballinamallard United FC
Ballinamallard United
NIR
Sa 14/07
S&
KAMAZ N. Chelny
KAMAZ N.Ch.
RUS
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
RUS
Sa 14/07
S&
Viktoria Plzen
Plzen
CZE
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
UKR
Sa 14/07
S&
Cardiff Met
Cardiff Met
Cinderford Town
Cinderford Town
Sa 14/07
S&
Bury FC
Bury
ENG
: 0
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Celtic FC
Celtic
SCO
Standard Liege
Standard Liège
BEL
Sa 14/07
S&
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
ENG
West Ham United FC
West Ham
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Boston United
Boston United
ENG
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
ENG
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Teplice
Teplice
CZE
Banik Sokolov
Sokolov
CZE
Sa 14/07
S&
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
ENG
Queens Park Rangers
QPR
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Haladas
Haladas
HUN
Slovacko
Slovacko
CZE
Sa 14/07
S&
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
ENG
Preston NE
Preston NE
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Lviv
FC Lviv
Sa 14/07
S&
Tescoma Zlin
Zlin
CZE
Zlate Moravce
Zlate Moravce
SWK
Sa 14/07
S&
Margate FC
Margate
ENG
Gillingham
Gillingham
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Walsall FC
Walsall
ENG
Stoke City
Stoke City
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
NED
KSC Lokeren
Lokeren
BEL
Sa 14/07
S&
MTK Budapest
MTK
HUN
FK Senica
FK Senica
SWK
Sa 14/07
S&
FC Liefering
Liefering
AUT
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
Salford City
Salford City
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Leamington
Leamington
ENG
Derby U23s
Zimbabve
FIF
Sa 14/07
S&
Poole Town
Poole Town
ENG
Torquay Utd
Torquay
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
PSNI FC
PSNI FC
NIR
: 0
Dungannon Swifts
Dungannon Swi.
NIR
Sa 14/07
S&
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
ENG
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Halifax
Halifax
ENG
Bolton Wanderers FC
Bolton Wanderers
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
ENG
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge Utd
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
NAC Breda
NAC
NED
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
NED
Sa 14/07
S&
Three Bridges
Three Bridges
Merstham FC
Merstham FC
Sa 14/07
S&
Forfar Athletic
Forfar
SCO
Hearts FC
Hearts
SCO
Sa 14/07
S&
Barrow AFC
Barrow
ENG
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
ENG
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Bangor FC
Bangor
NIR
Linfield Belfast
Linfield
NIR
Sa 14/07
S&
Notts County
Notts County
ENG
Derby County
Derby County
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Hartlepool Utd
Hartlepool
ENG
Sunderland AFC
Sunderland
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Chippenham
Chippenham
ENG
Newport County
Newport County
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Buxton FC
Buxton
ENG
Stockport County
Stockport
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Ards FC
Ards FC
NIR
Ballyclare Comrades
Ballyclare Comrades
Sa 14/07
S&
St. Neots Town FC
St. Neots Town
ENG
Peterborough
Peterborough
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Swindon Town
Swindon
ENG
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
ENG
Aldershot Town
Aldershot
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge A.
ENG
Gillingham
Gillingham
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
ENG
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
POL
: 0
TKP Elana Torun
TKP Elana
POL
Sa 14/07
S&
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
ENG
Oldham Athletic
Oldham
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Tranmere Rovers FC
Tranmere Rovers
ENG
Wigan Athletic FC
Wigan
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Accrington Stanley
Accrington St.
ENG
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
Harland and Wolff Welders FC
H&W Welders
NIR
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran
NIR
Sa 14/07
S&
Folkestone Invicta
Folkestone Invicta
Dover Athletic
Dover
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy
Servette FC
Servette
SUI
Sa 14/07
S&
Lisburn Distillery
Lis Distillery
NIR
Ballymena United
Ballymena Utd
NIR
Anulat
S&
Akhisar Bld.
Akhisar BS
TUR
 : 
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragucu
TUR
Sa 14/07
S&
Debrecen VSC
Debrecen
HUN
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
ROM
Sa 14/07
S&
Javor Ivanjica
FK Javor
SER
Belasica Strumica
Belasica
MAC
Anulat
S&
BSK Borca
BSK Borca
SER
 : 
Macva Sabac
Macva Sabac
SER
Anulat
S&
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zag. Sosnowiec
POL
 : 
KS Energetyk ROW Rybnik
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
POL
Sa 14/07
S&
SC Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
AUT
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers
SUI
Sa 14/07
S&
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
POL
MSK Zilina
Zilina
SWK
Sa 14/07
S&
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
POL
Sparta Prague
Sparta Praha
CZE
Sa 14/07
S&
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
CZE
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
Graffin Vlasim
Graffin Vlasim
CZE
Loko Vltavin
Loko Vltavin
CZE
Sa 14/07
S&
Hartberg
Hartberg
AUT
Weiz
Weiz
AUT
Sa 14/07
S&
SPAL 1907
SPAL
ITA
SP Tamai
SP Tamai
Sa 14/07
S&
FC Sochaux
Sochaux
FRE
FC Luzern
Luzern
SUI
Sa 14/07
S&
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
AUT
FC Heidenheim
Heidenheim
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
FC Thun
Thun
SUI
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Stade Nyonnais
Sa 14/07
S&
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
NED
Almere City FC
Almere City
NED
Sa 14/07
S&
WAF Briggitenau
WAF Briggitenau
Wiener SK
Wiener SK
AUT
Sa 14/07
S&
SC Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
AUT
Rotherham United FC
Rotherham United
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
1.FC Nuremberg
Nuremberg
GER
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
Atalanta Bergamo
Atalanta
ITA
Brusaporto
Brusaporto
Sa 14/07
S&
Arsenal Kiev
Arsenal Kiev
UKR
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kov.
UKR
Sa 14/07
S&
Chernomorets Od.
Chernomorets
UKR
MFK Mikolaiv
Mikolaiv
UKR
Sa 14/07
S&
Cetate Deva
Cetate Deva
ACS Poli Timişoara
ACS Poli Timişoara
ROM
Sa 14/07
S&
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe S.Z.
BUL
Botev Galabovo
Botev Galabovo
BUL
Sa 14/07
S&
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
ENG
Oxford United
Oxford Utd
ENG
Sa 14/07
S&
MFK Skalica
MFK Skalica
SWK
Opava
Opava
CZE
Sa 14/07
S&
NK Aluminij
Aluminij
SLO
NK Roltek Dob
Dob
SLO
Sa 14/07
S&
SM Caen
Caen
FRE
: 0
US Concarneau
Concarneau
FRE
Sa 14/07
S&
FK Rad Beograd
Rad Beograd
SER
Zvijezda Bijeljina
Zvijezda Bijeljina
Sa 14/07
S&
Celik Zenica
Celik Zenica
BIH
FK Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Sa 14/07
S&
FK Prostějov
Prostějov
CZE
: 0
SK Unicov
Unicov
CZE
Sa 14/07
S&
FK Radnik Bijeljina
Radnik Bijeljina
BIH
Podrinje Janja
Podrinje Janja
Sa 14/07
S&
SV Stripfing/Weiden
SV Stripfing/Weiden
FAC Team für Wien
FAC Team für Wien
AUT
Sa 14/07
S&
Bregalnica Stip
Bregalnica
MAC
: 0
Academy Pandev
Academy Pandev
Anulat
S&
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
HUN
 : 
STK Samorin
STK Samorin
SWK
Anulat
S&
NK Nafta 1903
NK Nafta 1903
 : 
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
HUN
Sa 14/07
S&
FK Rostov
Rostov
RUS
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
CZE
Sa 14/07
S&
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
CRO
FK Rubin Kazan'
Rubin Kazan'
RUS
Sa 14/07
S&
Istanbul BB
İstanbul BB
TUR
: 0
TSV 1860 München
1860 München
GER
Sa 14/07
S&
Atlético Monzón
Atl. Monzon
ESP
SD Huesca
Huesca
ESP
Sa 14/07
S&
Hellas Kagran
Hellas Kagran
SV Horn
Horn
AUT
Sa 14/07
S&
US Boulogne
Boulogne
FRE
Paris FC
Paris
FRE
Sa 14/07
S&
Lille OSC
Lille
FRE
Stade de Reims
Reims
FRE
Sa 14/07
S&
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
FRE
Dijon FCO
Dijon
FRE
Sa 14/07
S&
Monori SE
Monori SE
MTK Budapest
MTK
HUN
Sa 14/07
S&
Stade Lavallois FC
Laval
FRE
FC Lorient-Bretagne
Lorient
FRE
Sa 14/07
S&
NK Grad
NK Grad
Bad Radkersburg
Bad Radkersburg
Sa 14/07
S&
ND Gorica
Gorica
SLO
Jadran Dekani
Jadran Dekani
Sa 14/07
S&
FC Arouca
Arouca
POR
UD Oliveirense
Oliveirense
POR
Sa 14/07
S&
NK Radomlje
Radomlje
SLO
Tabor Sezana
Tabor Sezana
Sa 14/07
S&
Porto II
Porto II
POR
Portimonense SC
Portimonense
POR
Sa 14/07
S&
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
HUN
: 0
Vasas SC
Vasas
HUN
Sa 14/07
S&
GD Estoril
Estoril
POR
Nacional Madeira
Nacional POR
POR
Sa 14/07
S&
FC Nitra
Nitra
SWK
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ironi K.Shmona
ISR
Sa 14/07
S&
MFK Ružomberok
Ružomberok
SWK
Fotbal Trinec
Trinec
CZE
Sa 14/07
S&
SC Schwaz
Schwaz
AUT
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
Wacker Innsbruck II
AUT
Sa 14/07
S&
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyor
HUN
Maccabi Netanya
Macc. Netanya
ISR
Sa 14/07
S&
USK Anif
Anif
AUT
Union Vöcklamarkt
Union Vöcklamarkt
AUT
Sa 14/07
S&
Grenoble
Grenoble
: 0
FC Bourg-Péronnas
Bourg-Péronnas
FRE
Sa 14/07
S&
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
HUN
Kisvárda FC
Kisvarda FC
HUN
Sa 14/07
S&
Recreio de Águeda
Recreio de Águeda
AD Fafe
Fafe
POR
Sa 14/07
S&
Sporting Covilha
Covilha
POR
CD Santa Clara
Santa Clara
POR
Sa 14/07
S&
Latina Calcio
Latina
ITA
AS Roma
Roma
ITA
Sa 14/07
S&
Debrecen VSC
Debrecen
HUN
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
HUN
Sa 14/07
S&
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
FRE
Foot Auvergne
Clermont
FRE
Sa 14/07
S&
MFK Vyskov
Vyskov
CZE
1. FC Brno
Brno
CZE
Sa 14/07